Fitness Classes

Participants in high school may become a member with proof of a valid school I.D. Parents/Guardian must be on site for the duration of the program or workout.

MONDAY
6:10AM-6:55AMMuscle PumpRegeinaDS1
6:15AM-7:15AMH2cardi0JuliaPool
9:30AM-10:25AMFit for LifeMaliaDS1
10:30AM-11:15AMStretch & FlexMaliaDS1
11:30AM-12:15PMBody ArchitectTatsianaDS1
12:15PM-1:00PMVinyasa Level 1TatsianaDS1
4:15PM-4:45PMWater Walk/FitDrop InPool
4:45PM-5:30PMAqua FlexKathyPool
5:30PM-6:30PMAqua ZumbaDivinaPool
5:45PM-6:45PMVinyasa Level 2TatsianaAnnex
6:15PM-7:15PMSweat & SculptAiraDS1
6:00PM-7:00PMZumbaMafeDS2
TUESDAY
9:30AM-10:30AMInterval MixMariaDS1
10:30AM-11:30AMRestorative YogaRituDS2
12:00PM-1:00PMTotal Body ConditioningMariaDS1
4:15PM-4:45PMWater Walk/FitDrop InPool
4:45PM-5:30PMAqua FlexPamPool
5:30PM-6:30PMKick it up AquaPamPool
6:00PM-7:00PMDance PartyAlvinDS1
6:30PM-7:30PMStress Detox: Mind BodyRituAnnex
7:00PM-8:00PMU-Jam FitnessReneDS1
WEDNESDAY
6:15AM-7:15AMH2cardiOJuliaPool
6:10AM-6:55AMMuscle PumpKathyDS1
9:15AM-10:10AMFit for LifeAiraDS1
10:15AM-11:15AMFit for LifeAiraDS1
4:20PM-5:15PMPilates SculptTatsianaDS1
4:15PM-4:45PMWater Walk/FitDrop InPool
4:45PM-5:30PMAqua FlexKathyPool
5:30PM-6:30PMKick it Up AquaSee ListPool
5:00PM-6:00PMZumba GoldDivinaDS2
5:45PM-6:45PMBody ArchitectTatsianaDS1
6:35PM-7:35PMHatha YogaAshaAnnex
THURSDAY
9:30AM-10:30AMInterval MixMariaDS1
10:30AM-11:30AMZumba GoldDivinaDS1
12:00PM-1:00PMTotal Body ConditioningMariaDS1
1:30PM-2:30PMFeldenkraisRichardDS2
4:15PM-4:45PMWater Walk/FitDrop InPool
4:45PM-5:30PMAqua FlexPamPool
5:30PM-6:30PMKick it up AquaPamPool
7:00PM-8:00PMU-Jam FitnessYukiDS1
6:00PM-7:00PMAll Levels YogaJeanAnnex
FRIDAY
6:15AM-7:15AMH2cardiOJuliaPool
6:10AM-6:55AMMuscle PumpRegeinaDS1
9:15AM-10:15AMMid-Morning YogaJeanDS2
10:15AM-11:15AMFit for LifeMaliaDS1
11:30AM-12:15PMPower UpTatsianaDS1
12:15PM-1:00PMVinyasa Level 1TatsianaDS1
SATURDAY
8:30AM-9:30AMH2CardiOJuliaPool
8:30AM-9:30AMSweat & SculptAiraDS1
8:30AM-9:30AMZumbaAlvinDS2
9:30AM-10:30AMU-Jam FitnessYukiDS2
10:00AM-11:00AMHatha Dynamic YogaAshaDS1
DROP IN SPORTS - OPEN GYM
Monday5:30PM-9:00PMBasketball
Tuesday5:30PM-9:00PMPickleball
Wednesday5:30PM-9:00PMVolleyball
Thursday5:30PM-9:00PMBasketball
Saturday8:00AM-1:00PMBasketball
LAP SWIMMING - POOLS
Lane 1 in Yard Pool - Water Walk Only
Morning6:00AM-8:15AMMeterM/W/F
7:15AM-8:15AMYardM/W/F
8:30AM-12:00PMMeterSat
9:45AM-10:45AMYardSat
Mid-Day11:30AM-1:30PMMeterM-F
11:30AM-12:30PMYardM-F
Evening6:00PM-8:00PMMeterM-Th
Lane 1 closed
  • One courtesy lane provided.

Maximum number of swimmers per lane is five (5).

*Schedule subject to change without prior notice.

Fitness Class Schedule

Fitness and Subs Rotation June 2019

Gym Monthly Calendar